Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WALNUT COTTAGE, CHURCH ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£745,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£745,000
+46.1%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£510,000
+6.5%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£479,000
Sold on 12 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BU
← Back to All Properties