Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SWANSEY LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,402
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,402 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,402
+5.7%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£6,402 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+4.1%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7NR
← Back to All Properties