Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SIMPKIN CLOSE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+4.8%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+55.0%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+229.9%
Sold on 23 April 2012
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8PD
← Back to All Properties