Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
319, PLUNGINGTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+59.6%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+31.7%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3PS
← Back to All Properties