42, TAYLOR STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8WP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000-6.3%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000+36.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500+178.6%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000+23.9%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,950
Sold on 3 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1