Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LOWTHER ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0BE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+10.4%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+12.5%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+9.1%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+72.5%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 18 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0BE
← Back to All Properties