Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, HEATHERFIELDS CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
-6.9%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+22.7%
Sold on 22 December 2023
Detached
+£48,154 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,846
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0TY
← Back to All Properties