Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LITTLE FOX DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1DT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+24.8%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+17.3%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000
-18.6%
Sold on 13 August 2009
Terraced
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+4.1%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1DT
← Back to All Properties