99, OAKFIELD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3QT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,200
Last Sold Price
6 March 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£14,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,200-7.6%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
-£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,950+20.6%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+37.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+71.9%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1