Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BOG HEIGHT ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 0AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,950
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,950
+30.8%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,700
+17.1%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0AW
← Back to All Properties