130, ELVINGTON, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4UX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+56.8%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+20.4%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+130.6%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+1.3%
Sold on 16 September 1999
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 21 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1