93, STANLEY AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,500+50.8%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+141.6%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+30.5%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1