Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NORTHCROFT WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+34.7%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+12.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-25.6%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,995
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6GE
← Back to All Properties