Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LITTINGTON CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+25.0%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4BL
← Back to All Properties