Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PEPPER LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£270,000
+21.6%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+27.6%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+15.3%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,900
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0PX
← Back to All Properties