36, WEST STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,995
Last Sold Price
8 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£13,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£53,995+35.0%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1