65, HORBURY ROAD, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 0BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+26.6%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950+112.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1