Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SCHOOL ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+37.4%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+56.5%
Sold on 23 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 23 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3EE
← Back to All Properties