Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OAKLAND AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+63.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+60.2%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3JL
← Back to All Properties