Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SAM HARRISON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+17.9%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+11.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6UN
← Back to All Properties