FLAT 13, ROBERE HOUSE, RADSTOCK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 2QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+13.4%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+218.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+3.4%
Sold on 20 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1