Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SAXON CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,500
+44.8%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+110.7%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,546 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,454
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7PR
← Back to All Properties