Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NETHERTON DRIVE, FRODSHAM, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
WA6 6DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+185.7%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 28 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 6DG
← Back to All Properties