Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BELMONT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£456,100
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£168,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£456,100
+58.6%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£168,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+310.7%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3PB
← Back to All Properties