Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KESTREL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+43.3%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+16.3%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,500
+54.4%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QD
← Back to All Properties