Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LEICESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.4%
Price Change
+£302,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+343.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£302,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0QY
← Back to All Properties