Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
271, TELFER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,500
+10.0%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 3 October 2011
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+97.7%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 18 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3DS
← Back to All Properties