11, THE CROSSINGS, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 1TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,000+19.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000-6.7%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 21 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1