HIGHFIELD HOUSE, JACKSONS LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 5JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.1%
Price Change
+£450,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£700,000+180.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£450,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+28.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+875.0%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 28 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1