Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, RUSHDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£51,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,500
+39.2%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£51,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,350
+30.4%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Terraced
+£30,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9QD
← Back to All Properties