Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HUNTS FIELD DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+26.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,995
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3GD
← Back to All Properties