Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHURCH STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+41.5%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+30.1%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+66.6%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9LG
← Back to All Properties