Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BULL LANE, ROCHESTER, GRAVESHAM, KENT
ME3 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£68,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+45.5%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,250
+27.4%
Sold on 13 July 2010
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,750
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 7LT
← Back to All Properties