Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LYNMOUTH CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1HD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2009
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-4.3%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,500
+11.2%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+28.3%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,250
+62.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+69.8%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1HD
← Back to All Properties