Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MILL LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 5AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+20.9%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+10.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 5AN
← Back to All Properties