Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, NEWHOUSE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+4.0%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
-8.0%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+141.0%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4JJ
← Back to All Properties