Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHURCH VIEW, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£127,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+62.6%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Terraced
+£127,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,950
Sold on 26 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1JB
← Back to All Properties