Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BROMLEY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£310,000
+19.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+7.4%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+79.3%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7AX
← Back to All Properties