Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HILLDENE ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+15.8%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+37.0%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 10 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9SR
← Back to All Properties