Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, PEABODY ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+55.8%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+62.4%
Sold on 21 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 21 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6EA
← Back to All Properties