49, DAPPLE HEATH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 1GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£200,000+13.6%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+26.2%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1