Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, QUEEN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 7AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+124.0%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 11 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 7AH
← Back to All Properties