Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SNOWDON CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+6.5%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+24.2%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8SG
← Back to All Properties