14, HILLSIDE AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 2JH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+29.0%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+5.4%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+160.2%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+15.3%
Sold on 6 August 1998
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1