Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, THE HABITAT, WOOLPACK LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,750
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,750
+19.8%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+5.7%
Sold on 14 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 1 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1GH
← Back to All Properties