2, REDSTONE DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH60 9HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+37.5%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1