44, OATFIELD CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,950
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£166,950+7.7%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+5.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1