Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, ELIZABETH HOUSE, ST GILES MEWS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£110,702 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£294,000
+60.4%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,702 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,298
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1HT
← Back to All Properties