Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LINGFIELD CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+6.6%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+40.0%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,800
+81.8%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7ER
← Back to All Properties