Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CRANFORD AVENUE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£121,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+61.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£121,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,450
+14.7%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 17 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7AH
← Back to All Properties